2018



Výsledky jednotlivých turnajů

datum turnaj účastníků vítěz FED ELO počet bodů
06.01. Bílovec 142 FM Burdalev, Kirill CZE 2397  8 z 9  tabulka
27.01. Hrabůvka 106 FM Piesik, Piotr POL 2365  7½ z 9  tabulka
17.02. Rychvald 103 Tomaszewski, Kacper POL 2152  8 z 9  tabulka
17.03. Petřvald 154 GM Kislinsky, Alexey CZE 2435  8 z 9  tabulka
24.03. Havířov 124 GM Sergeev, Vladimir UKR 2447  8 z 9  tabulka
07.04. Šenov 98 Tomaszewski, Kacper POL 2147  7½ z 9  tabulka
21.04. Bohuslavice 163 IM Zwardoň, Vojtěch CZE 2473  9 z 9  tabulka
890
rapid tour 2018
  • Kraj Moravskoslezský
  • Ostrava!!!
  • A-Šachy
  • Arriva Morava

2017



Výsledky jednotlivých turnajů

datum turnaj účastníků vítěz FED ELO počet bodů
07.01. Bílovec 116 Razin, Vadim UKR 2482  8 z 9  tabulka
04.02. Rychvald 94 IM Vesselovsky, Serguei CZE 2402  7 z 9  tabulka
18.02. Hrabůvka 102 IM Michenka, Jozef CZE 2182  7½ z 9  tabulka
04.03. Polanka n/O 104 FM Piesik, Piotr POL 2267  8 z 9  tabulka
25.03. Havířov 102 FM Zylka, Stanislaw POL 2099  8 z 9  tabulka
01.04. Petřvald 132 FM Malík, Jan CZE 2275  8 z 9  tabulka
08.04. Šenov 97 IM Plát, Vojtěch CZE 2571  8 z 9  tabulka
22.04. Bohuslavice 200 GM Navara, David CZE 2703  8½ z 9  tabulka
947
rapid tour 2017
  • Kraj Moravskoslezský
  • Ostrava!!!
  • A-Šachy
  • Arriva Morava

2016



Výsledky jednotlivých turnajů

datum turnaj účastníků vítěz FED ELO počet bodů
02.01. Bílovec 132 GM Cvek, Robert CZE 2533  7½ z 9  tabulka
20.02. Frýdek-Místek 93 Mucha, Piotr POL 2199  7½ z 9  tabulka
27.02. Hrabůvka 117 FM Burdalev, Kirill UKR 2375  7½ z 9  tabulka
12.03. Petřvald 140 FM Lys, Josef CZE 2189  7½ z 9  tabulka
19.03. Havířov 90 IM Plát, Vojtěch CZE 2575  8 z 9  tabulka
02.04. Bohuslavice 185 IM Plát, Vojtěch CZE 2569  7½ z 9  tabulka
09.04. Polanka n/O 82 IM Bureš, Jaroslav CZE 2438  7½ z 9  tabulka
23.04. Šenov 92 FM Sobek, Jaroslav CZE 2159  7½ z 9  tabulka
931
rapid tour 2016
  • Kraj Moravskoslezský
  • Ostrava!!!
  • A-Šachy
  • Arriva Morava

2015



Výsledky jednotlivých turnajů

datum turnaj účastníků vítěz FED ELO počet bodů
03.01. Bílovec 112 IM Plát, Vojtěch CZE 2561  8 z 9  tabulka
14.02. Rychvald 91 GM Kislinsky, Alexey CZE 2468  7½ z 9  tabulka
21.03. Havířov 76 IM Zwardoň, Vojtěch CZE 2368  7½ z 9  tabulka
04.04. Hrabůvka 80 IM Zwardoň, Vojtěch CZE 2390  8 z 9  tabulka
11.04. Šenov 87 IM Zwardoň, Vojtěch CZE 2390  7½ z 9  tabulka
18.04. Bohuslavice 183 GM Navara, David CZE 2644  9 z 9  tabulka
01.05. Ostrava 90 GM Kislinsky, Alexey CZE 2514  8½ z 9  tabulka
719
rapid tour 2015
  • Kraj Moravskoslezský
  • Ostrava!!!
  • A-Šachy
  • Arriva Morava